Michael Hammer
Superintendent of Schools
-
Elizabeth Mares
Special Education Director
-
Robyn Lessard
Special Education Asst Director
-
Joseph Chadbourne
Business Manager
-
Licia Goodridge
Facilities Director/Manager
-
Seth Shorey
Facilities - Maintenance
-
David Leighton
Food Service Director
-
Cynthia Lutz
District Librarian
-
Dean Cray
Transportation Director
-
Douglas Doyon
Bookkeeper
-
Luanne Pelkey
Accounts Payable/ Registrar
-
Jamie Hayes
Payroll Administrator
-
Evelyn Curtis
Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent
-
Kathy York
Administrative Assistant / Human Resources
-
Keri St.Peter
Administrative Assistant Special Services
Suzanne Nowinski
Adult Education Director
-
Catherine Beaudry
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
-
Brenda Ripton
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
District
-
Lori Merrow
CURRICULUM, INSTRUCTION & ASSESSMENT DIRECTOR
-
Kelly Burns
District Literacy Coach
-
Josh Grant
Director of Technology
-
Patti Johndro
Computer Maintenance
-
Susanne Paige
Computer Maintenance
-
Daniel Young
Computer Maintenance
-
Elizabeth Tyndale
CLASSROOM TEACHER/Gifted and Talented
-
Alyssa Bragdon
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
-
Bryony Jackson
SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
District
-
Kevin Makarowski
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
-
Robyn Basford
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Victor Bissell
BUS DRIVER
District
-
April Brindley
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Wyman Bunker
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Robert Chadbourne
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Annee Corson
VAN DRIVER
-
David Dow
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Dennis Drew
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Gary Dumoulin
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Jennifer Engelhardt
VAN DRIVER
District
-
Nanci Foster
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Deborah Fuller
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Amanda Hayden
Private Driver
-
Melinda Hotham
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Tina Jones
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Laura Kelleher
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Donna Keniston
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Ashley Klabe
BUS DRIVER
-
Glenn Lewis
STUDENT MONITOR
District
-
Cassandra Melanson
STUDENT MONITOR
District
-
Ricky Morse
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Holly Mullis
Private Driver
-
Tyler Munn
VAN DRIVER
-
Scott Nickerson
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Larry Novak
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Howard Nyman
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Allen Proctor
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Lisa Randall
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Roger Raymond
VAN DRIVER
District
-
Kelli Richardson
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Michelle Robbins
STUDENT MONITOR
District
-
Robert Rowe
BUS DRIVER
-
Tammy Russell
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Gerald Sawtelle
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Charles Scharf
BUS MECHANIC
District
-
Daniel Smith
BUS DRIVER
-
Daniel Sprague
BUS DRIVER
District
-
David Tebo
STUDENT MONITOR
District
-
Michael Turner
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Terry Vanadestine
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Dean Varney
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Marie Waltman
PRIVATE DRIVER
-
Dan (Frederick) Wilbur
BUS DRIVER
Larry Wintle
BUS DRIVER
District
-
Raymond Young
BUS MECHANIC
District
-