Skip to content
RSU 19 Live Video
Search
Nokomis Regional Middle School
Corinna • Dixmont • Etna • Hartland • Newport • Palmyra • Plymouth • St. Albans
RSU 19 Live Video
Search
Explore
Explore
Schools
Translate
Explore
Schools
Translate
ATHLETICS
Show submenu for ATHLETICS
ATHLETICS
Athletic Participation Permission Forms
Grade Level Sites
Show submenu for Grade Level Sites
Grade Level Sites
8th Grade Site
7th Grade Site
6th Grade Site
5th Grade Site
FOR FAMILIES
Show submenu for FOR FAMILIES
FOR FAMILIES
NRMS Handbook
NEWSLETTERS
SCHOOL CALENDARS
INFINITE CAMPUS PARENT PORTAL GUIDELINES
INFINITE CAMPUS INFORMATION
FOR STUDENTS
Show submenu for FOR STUDENTS
FOR STUDENTS
NRMS Handbook
PEARSON LOGIN
LIBRARY
Show submenu for LIBRARY
Library Ebooks
FOR STAFF
Show submenu for FOR STAFF
FOR STAFF
LIBRARY
STAFF EMAIL ACCESS
PEARSON LOGIN
STAFF TRAINING
DISTRICT INTRANET
More
Show submenu for
Explore
Show submenu for Explore
Live Feed
Staff
News
Events
Documents
Video Channel
Dining
ATHLETICS
Show submenu for ATHLETICS
Athletic Participation Permission Forms
Grade Level Sites
Show submenu for Grade Level Sites
8th Grade Site
7th Grade Site
6th Grade Site
5th Grade Site
FOR FAMILIES
Show submenu for FOR FAMILIES
NRMS Handbook
NEWSLETTERS
SCHOOL CALENDARS
INFINITE CAMPUS PARENT PORTAL GUIDELINES
INFINITE CAMPUS INFORMATION
FOR STUDENTS
Show submenu for FOR STUDENTS
NRMS Handbook
PEARSON LOGIN
LIBRARY
Show submenu for LIBRARY
Library Ebooks
FOR STAFF
Show submenu for FOR STAFF
LIBRARY
STAFF EMAIL ACCESS
PEARSON LOGIN
STAFF TRAINING
DISTRICT INTRANET
Nokomis Regional Middle School
Staff
Search
Use the search field above to filter by staff name.
Select Departments
Daniel Decker
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
ddecker@rsu19.net
James Demchak
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
jdemchak@rsu19.net
Emily Dunlap
Music
edunlap@rsu19.net
Rebekah Engleright
Instructional Coach
rengleright@rsu19.net
Amanda Fanjoy
Food Service Staff
afanjoy@rsu19.net
Misty Grace
Food Services
mgrace@rsu19.net
Nikole Grant
Classroom Teacher
ngrant@rsu19.net
Shellie Graves
Food Service Staff
sgraves@rsu19.net
Tonya Gray
Classroom Teacher
tgray@rsu19.net
Christie Harmon
ED TECH III Special Services
-
charmon@rsu19.net
Rachael Haviland
Ed Tech III Special Services
rhaviland@rsu19.net
Katie Hughes
CLASSROOM TEACHER
khughes@rsu19.net
Alison Janes
CLASSROOM TEACHER
ajanes@rsu19.net
Lucas Jewett
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
ljewett@rsu19.net
Abby Jordan
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
ajordan@rsu19.net
Stephanie Joseph
Ed Tech I Special Services
sjoseph@rsu19.net
Keith Kelley
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
keithkelley@rsu19.net
Megan Kemp
Speech Teacher
mkemp@rsu19.net
Tammy Kimball
Ed Tech I Special Services
tkimball@rsu19.net
Adam King
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
aking@rsu19.net
Previous Page
1
2
3
4
Next Page
Jump to Page