Small_8aa84344-c583-496a-91f9-ecb897f697dd
Angela Brown
PRINCIPAL
207-355-3600
Small_df191183-bfb1-4034-b16a-4bbdf4c8dddd
Norman Finnemore
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
-
Small_4e1432e2-f079-43d5-9cb8-d3c7a0badc62
Jessica Badger
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
-
Small_a39f48d5-994d-4617-9336-6ce7e8dd2d6b
Carol Crockett
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
Nokomis Regional Middle School
-
Small_09782275-04dd-41bf-85c8-3c122a8ed27a
Gene Crockett
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
-
Small_1e571466-a850-42de-91b9-bd192295841e
Heather Allen
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_eb15319e-f985-40af-92d4-0f26177952b8
Theresa Allen
ED TECH I
-
Small_113d0d2d-abea-43f2-a424-daafcf5897cc
Meghan Baker
SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
-
Small_ae2c8fe5-763d-418b-93d5-f5d73ea229e3
Toni Barboza
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_2c4a8154-bb90-45f3-841f-dc0e40c410e1
Fiona Beane
Food Service Staff
-
Small_14676923-4528-4282-b7ec-b131e16c20e3
Drew Beaulieu
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_eff337aa-795b-444d-89f6-011e411f4e43
Jennifer Berce
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_7a799b46-7c44-46f0-b513-6dfd496a695c
Susan Bowden
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_71e6aa22-387f-4cf1-91b2-0dae9c4d3763
Jake Bowley
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Small_34cb43a1-a4cd-4603-839e-9a14119228d5
Ann Marie Bragdon
Food Service Staff
-
Small_36602b71-a168-4cbb-b778-79dacfe7991c
Elaine Butler
ED TECH III
-
Small_3b8349ac-500e-44a6-ae7e-e1233830f915
Leigh Ann Chapman-Nile
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_50060022-b5c0-4648-9eb1-e26cee35629b
Shane Cloutier
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_bc40a79c-7e99-45b5-b29c-a87287688cc7
Susan Condon
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_2638b782-e650-4f5a-8c7a-a18f553bb38d
Kristin Coulombe
ED TECH II
-
Small_5d474a9b-08b0-492d-9592-326f985e5d93
Daniel Decker
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_74feff07-e592-4524-b6c2-8af38c9bc6c2
James Demchak
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_db43c581-0bd9-4da7-9eb8-06ec4464747c
Crystal Dutil
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_f87a93ff-c31e-453d-b503-2726ddf072cc
Emily Dyer
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_812e650e-4815-4332-822c-c84377edb065
Jacquelyn Dyer
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_8c53523d-d645-4b85-ab44-7565a86619ba
Kelly Fitts
ED TECH I
-
Small_6c4d398d-9750-47e7-b21a-5dab4206f3c8
Kelly Flagg
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_eb63a23f-4599-46c2-8789-d1c66f30ed5e
Michael Glynn
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_be314d86-4841-42f5-be22-d8ffda564ff6
Beth Goode
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_6f445017-2b05-4f2b-b77f-193c2b5a67b0
Misty Grace
Food Service Staff
-
Small_cf0814a6-e861-4a3a-b8c8-09bf915669b8
Deborah Grant
ED TECH III
-
Small_f9564f4c-5689-41e3-8d77-533c56df021e
Ashley Green
Speech - Language Pathologist
-
Small_fc4ad831-82a2-491b-8353-86ad58d20d2f
Grace Hall
Food Service Staff
-
Small_ee0536fa-5107-4e6f-8829-c3833c0b3786
Christie Harmon
ED TECH II
-
Small_a39f48d5-994d-4617-9336-6ce7e8dd2d6b
Dennis Hoskins
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
Nokomis Regional Middle School
-
Small_15752e5a-b007-490f-97f3-b3c0b81e872c
Lucas Jewett
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_e48616d5-8ce5-4ffa-8e0e-4ecec3b3d210
Abby Jordan
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_c78b0148-3bb6-4862-8d08-67f7dfbeb695
Keith Kelley
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_11f51b41-9596-407d-9774-443563bcc4c0
Kern Kelley
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_cd41ca76-8a73-4786-8919-603a74c0444e
Katherine Kimball
ED TECH III
-
Small_d7070ad5-79e7-4c9d-bcba-87730cf0d928
Adam King
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_472eb32a-9adb-4baa-ab06-4f4413e1b929
Kathleen Kuhn
ED TECH III - LIBRARY/MEDIA
-
Small_4fbc68dd-f4f1-4229-95c5-59d027420d45
Darcey LaPrade
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_ee85dcd9-8784-4e23-b3a5-4d153d6d79f3
Jordan Larlee
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_d9d7629d-b6f6-4101-83c3-cebb8ae4eb90
Nancy LeBlanc
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_348d3a6f-9475-4ddf-9336-aab96c3c16e5
Tammy Leonard
LITERACY SPECIALIST
-
Small_ade4b09a-2e65-4e5f-a45e-360580c5059b
Carleton Littlefield
ED TECH I
-
Small_43869d0d-a817-45eb-8864-bb74401fce29
Tricia Marcia
ED TECH I
-
Small_a39f48d5-994d-4617-9336-6ce7e8dd2d6b
Brittany McAllister
ED TECH II
Nokomis Regional Middle School
-
Small_d0b2fed5-4768-4c1a-aa49-aa68947eb454
Billie Melanson
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_9d8dbae5-5c8a-41e8-a400-b21333b1f690
Kitty Mitchell
GUIDANCE COUNSELOR
-
Small_119dd6ee-4315-4c50-9b79-c27e9114008b
Morgan Mitchell
ED TECH I
-
Small_e93bcffb-346d-4ba6-bef6-c6a6492da3b0
Kelly Monk
ED TECH II
-
Small_fbd38037-55a0-49ae-8436-772b72af8067
Karie Moody
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_8ada4258-6383-4fc9-a3c9-f79c66c2d28d
Carol Mooers
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_e2453bf0-8335-4688-addb-f514faa59f39
Donna Morris
ED TECH II
-
Small_2a9b2d39-4cf8-423c-9627-cc3f622fd5b2
Emelie Morton
JMG
-
Small_884d9da6-39e3-4f5d-8e7e-09abd74cd846
Julie Moulton
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_22a4c5d6-6405-487d-a2f0-eba235ed3a95
James Murray
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Small_fb142319-9bb9-42bd-a2b2-e8c17db5601f
Sarah Murray
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_4c7b82f3-07d9-48f0-b143-f10e3d42b83a
Kate Myers
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_a90732d8-3283-4fd5-81de-5efc8b571d71
Andrea Nadeau
ED TECH III
-
Small_d4c93f47-0737-4e8a-be4c-360cb3d8761b
Jordan Neal
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_ac4ad21e-7d0f-47c4-8494-b80751c902a0
Tracie Newhall
ED TECH I
-
Small_8f21ac19-f47f-4b0b-8dc5-332d11766289
Chelsea Novak
ED TECH III - LIBRARY/MEDIA
-
Small_6bb157bd-5143-4d86-b2d3-828fc08c24f4
Melissa Nutter
SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER
-
Small_789067b3-d3d0-4a47-bfd1-771b1224d214
Suzanne Orcutt
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_d8ce4bb6-a84a-4fff-838f-43bb33aa7916
Michelle Paradis
NURSE
-
Small_9a0d3104-5b86-4b65-b201-727f8fc4e7f1
Yvonne Perry
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_31fbcc4d-17c2-4b40-89a9-908e48ac4bf1
Theresa Philbrook
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_a0fc4b51-0114-4405-aa39-af35c904cf47
Edith Randall
ED TECH III
-
Small_d22ddf04-d214-49c4-840f-8acea8636471
Gail Reid
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_a07006b9-7db7-49ec-97fd-e1706a039017
Jared Richardson
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_d79df96b-19ed-4e6e-a9b9-80b2861e3caf
Tanya Richardson
Food Service Staff
-
Small_56155c89-5faa-438b-87e6-de61933f47ff
Hayley Roberts
ED TECH II
-
Small_861fb129-4818-40d1-a113-ac7e81eff814
Eric Robinson
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_b1bd28e1-ea1c-42be-b440-d10e05a23307
Jessica Roy
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_c093e3d7-c22f-4610-a7c0-9e8a2abb2502
Blynda Russell
ED TECH II
-
Small_1f236107-ed43-4a06-a011-322381102301
Sherri Ryder
ED TECH III
-
Small_dde2cd6a-98e6-4cb0-a297-3d7fb04928b2
Mylana Shaw
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_71bee5f6-39a3-4bd3-984d-e8041e7f0c96
Patricia Small
ED TECH I
-
Small_13c65cea-b62f-4575-a444-dea29a322897
Jonathan Smith
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_a39f48d5-994d-4617-9336-6ce7e8dd2d6b
Lizzetta Smith
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
Nokomis Regional Middle School
-
Small_a39f48d5-994d-4617-9336-6ce7e8dd2d6b
Jennesa Stevens
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
Nokomis Regional Middle School
-
Small_f37a28aa-9c6e-4d92-af4e-01ee48993e68
Charles Thody
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Small_ddfa5125-19dc-404d-95fd-83cde99a1586
Kimberly Wade
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_1b09fcc3-6eaa-4bd4-93f8-3bce64cf7e4c
Asia Walling
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_a39f48d5-994d-4617-9336-6ce7e8dd2d6b
Walter Walsh
ED TECH II
Nokomis Regional Middle School
-
Small_072ca4af-2667-4b84-b18b-7c00f0477b21
Kathy Ware
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_60b2424f-e549-4180-a7cb-08695066f765
Valerie Waterman
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_2922153a-df44-41ba-be94-22c6141c00b5
Marie Webb
ED TECH III
-
Small_29d745b2-e428-403c-b499-c0d223daf89c
Darlene White
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_b5f119c8-d43c-4e1d-bf6f-f5b031baf1b1
Taylor Whitney
ED TECH II
-
Small_a39f48d5-994d-4617-9336-6ce7e8dd2d6b
Raymond York
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
Nokomis Regional Middle School
-