Small_f09a5ca7-90b5-4b84-9753-729919f904aa
Ellen Surprenant
PRINCIPAL
207-938-4770
Small_62828242-98c5-4e02-b5af-a705c9fe357a
Lisa Ballard
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
-
Small_0ea8f62f-5290-4d2f-9dd4-a2612ca1ce7f
Kristen Alberts
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_879ed92d-80b2-4686-986d-928ae6e36d8c
Kathy Bernier
ED TECH III
-
Small_c9c43a5b-1694-448d-8f21-c327d09430ab
Tina Beverly
SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
-
Small_3b9531ef-79ac-45f4-ad0b-6b18782cfcd8
Kimberly Bishop
ED TECH III
-
Small_14876aed-0547-4c81-9286-9a4cb60ed146
Daniel Bissell
ED TECH I
-
Small_8d0a9a42-52b9-4263-9022-d1784e7addbd
Darlene Boyd
Food Service Manager I
-
Small_e194fecc-491c-4174-905c-d2719a635044
Melissa Brown
ED TECH III
-
Small_86daddda-3b3e-4142-bc8d-72276b71dc3a
Shelley Connolly
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_b6097395-c7f8-46bd-94c3-8890bd8944bf
Betsy Coots
NURSE
-
Small_fab15682-1fb1-42df-9d8e-1e519281e99b
Hailey Dellarma
KVCAP Pre-K
-
Small_5365211f-18b7-41a8-a8a5-1b4f97defe71
Gwendolyn DeRaps
ED TECH II
-
Small_2076c7d6-92fe-4e4f-8f54-0ccba8ecfa98
Melissa Duncombe
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_ecd5ebd8-bc88-4b1c-986d-2cc7526f091f
Karen Duplisea
ED TECH III - LIBRARY/MEDIA
-
Small_a2ca1b09-41da-491e-8a14-b82cb138ae81
Michelle Duprey
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_d7446f17-0ab3-437f-9ee6-83be3d641fab
Tami Farley
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Small_d04afb4c-bc80-4c0c-8cc3-8cc4a0e92cc5
Katie Ferremi
ED TECH III
-
Small_b5e57576-3caa-43e0-a264-d335ac035e42
Jennifer Finnemore
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_081eabac-9739-47b6-a3e2-adf9160cbad5
Sheryl Firth
ED TECH II
-
Small_7c5b6afd-5309-45b2-b270-cd5f20669d76
Sandra Gerry
ED TECH I
-
Small_24fe338e-7a91-4841-9af7-148d5aeaaab0
Barbara Gray
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_b5ea0500-3c70-44cc-a814-c426424508c2
Jillian Grove
ED TECH II
-
Small_f5c3ca9e-1978-4468-81ba-c010bedda78f
Carie Hunt
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_ecc774d8-dc8f-4abd-8e22-c17f7e62ad74
Susan Irish
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_ba4413ea-95fe-49d9-8e24-ab1d226e64f0
Albert Jewell
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Small_3b7fd67a-94e8-4ffa-9fe7-467ea2d8cf3b
Linda Landry
ED TECH III
-
Small_2e9edf7e-ce1d-4454-904d-56ed0659150f
Kathryn Mason
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_a3b6201c-cd2a-49f5-8af8-651b8dacf45d
Jennifer Massow
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_28a9fafc-caef-4194-b6d6-6cd1b5611aff
Kevin McElroy
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_0c1863bd-fc8a-45cc-a17e-c0cf0478dfa6
Kelly Michaud
CLASSROOM TEACHER
Somerset Elementary School
-
Small_198428f2-2823-4878-8cae-ea493370f0de
Leann Miller
ED TECH II
-
Small_9def2a85-1a4c-4afd-a6d1-665cf534a990
Paula Miller
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_90419ed0-38fa-4d9b-83dd-c11c84e6d8f7
Heather O'Brien
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_a815dca5-fe70-4464-bca3-9f7f1aaa8f1a
Jacqueline Patterson
Food Service Staff
-
Small_8af0dd8d-044e-4c0e-8cff-9ceb15246bbb
Shellen Raley-Masterman
LITERACY SPECIALIST
-
Small_09d37a7b-9023-4b23-b907-7ef9d95b28fa
Christina Randall
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_dc7d81c3-2252-45a3-a6ab-db0cdf91804a
Doreen Roberts
ED TECH I
-
Small_90116615-89e6-4d47-b270-7fdcc244efdc
Deborah Roderka
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_734c1917-e3cc-4809-8eac-df1704904d9b
Brenda Russell-Mann
Speech - Language Pathologist
-
Small_6816d1a1-e677-45a3-b581-39fed5f93bf4
Jean Salisbury
ED TECH II
-
Small_8686261a-931e-4592-9a01-abfe7031b10c
Mary Beth Schanck
LITERACY SPECIALIST
-
Small_4d09e0f5-65ae-4847-9885-55c19e95bea9
Richice Stevens
LITERACY SPECIALIST
-
Small_1a049fa5-addd-428e-9bc3-ebd3ef1cb6e6
Dena Tezel
ED TECH II
-
Small_b0a1ffb8-1f8e-45c0-bd5e-be48f4678ba0
Amanda Troxell
ED TECH II
-
Small_311dfc42-02ba-4ed4-9e89-342a769ed284
Leigh Welch
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_dc084dee-311d-43cd-97cd-6a0f7cb313b4
Tina Willette
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_b5304aaa-0dd1-4e86-9e28-564c81c3f371
Lyndsay Wood
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-