Laura Donahue
PRINCIPAL
207-368-4592
Frances Rogers
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
-
Carol Otis
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
-
Lori Raymond
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
-
Laurie Arena
ED TECH III - LIBRARY/MEDIA
-
Sara Ayer
ED TECH I
-
Denise Bates
ED TECH III
-
Michaela Bauer
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Loretta Bowley
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Tricia Bubar
ED TECH III
-
Heather Butler
ED TECH I
-
Kelly Chapman
ED TECH III
-
Jennifer Cram
ED TECH III
-
Maria Demchak
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Jessica Downing
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Wanda Dunivan
ED TECH I
-
Adam Edward
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Dorothy Eldridge
ED TECH II - LIBRARY/MEDIA
-
Jeffery Erving
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Aimee Feeney
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Cynthia Fredette
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Rachel Freudenberger
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
April Gardiner
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Sharon Gordon
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Ellimay Ham
Food Service Manager I
-
Donna Hammond
ED TECH III
-
Krysta Hammond
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Michelle Harris
ED TECH III
-
Dianne Hawes
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Megan Houp
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Christine Kaufman
LITERACY SPECIALIST
-
Kaitlin Kelley
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Megan Kemp
Speech - Language Pathologist
-
Sara Kingsbury
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Donna Kissinger
LITERACY SPECIALIST
-
Kathleen Kuhn
ED TECH III - LIBRARY/MEDIA
-
Cynthia Lang
ED TECH III
-
Elizabeth LeBlanc
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Schuyler Mann
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Susan McDaniel
ED TECH I
-
Diana Merrill
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Bethany Miller
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Dorothy Palmer
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Maxine Pare'
NURSE
-
Michelle Ricardo
ED TECH I
-
Anna Robinson
Food Service Staff
-
Tonya Roby
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Jean Rowell
Food Service Staff
-
Karen Russell
LITERACY SPECIALIST
-
Nicole Seeber
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Clairissa Smith
ED TECH III
-
Carl Stecher
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Ann Sullivan
SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
-
Amber WilesChamberlain
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Suzanne Withee
LITERACY SPECIALIST
-
Mackenzie Wood
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Kris Worster
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-