Small_d3e321d1-feae-46d1-80b1-2d1e660903fd
Laura Donahue
PRINCIPAL
207-368-4592
Small_76bf988d-e329-478d-9388-5107db5be134
Frances Rogers
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
-
Small_1dc0b5c7-6d13-46c6-b85a-560f66824c7d
Carol Otis
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
-
Small_d608b143-5ba9-4c72-8a65-9664d69132cc
Lori Raymond
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
-
Small_376ba160-fc8e-4e4e-9f78-6272f35f559e
Laurie Arena
ED TECH III - LIBRARY/MEDIA
-
Small_42cb3076-1c70-4f8a-ba53-a0cab6e40aca
Heather Austin
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_0491bb88-25db-4bf3-8862-f7094a4bd6f0
Sara Ayer
ED TECH I
-
Small_bf1f7d6f-371e-4c05-ae53-b84347bfe73f
Denise Bates
ED TECH III
-
Small_b1554ded-fa59-4109-8000-0e6b30e7cdc4
Michaela Bauer
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_489e5c61-577c-470d-955f-f4464e4e5611
Loretta Bowley
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Small_c0f7414e-337c-4b72-b5f8-26f6a6a17bb5
Tricia Bubar
ED TECH III
-
Small_95f57d47-7b53-48ac-9143-0ff2ddc5dd2c
Heather Butler
ED TECH I
-
Small_3620a96a-4325-49f1-8fd6-a48442cbbee4
Kelly Chapman
ED TECH III
-
Small_da06667b-9696-4f52-a898-c9aff2f7c5a9
Jennifer Cram
ED TECH III
-
Small_ab40d2c8-767a-43c1-87a4-6f2ea9e68407
Maria Demchak
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_fc8b1595-f335-4d29-9cd3-e57dc1f2dbb0
Jessica Downing
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_4240d532-ab4d-4e89-92cf-e386bdf3a9cf
Wanda Dunivan
ED TECH I
-
Small_d091e67c-1ff5-45f4-8bbd-c9f5395534a4
Adam Edward
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_633ed416-bd63-4cc1-824c-def5efddb613
Dorothy Eldridge
ED TECH II - LIBRARY/MEDIA
-
Small_a9fad59c-7ebd-4ea4-8086-88beaf4b5196
Jeffery Erving
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Small_5d1d4ab4-bf71-434f-b15b-35feca4f3036
Aimee Feeney
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_bc21ebd5-6144-4318-90c6-5687327a5033
Cynthia Fredette
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_62491d3c-5db0-4c59-b539-81ea2bc5d5c1
Rachel Freudenberger
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_1825908d-c356-4005-90c9-3dc009527d0b
April Gardiner
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_c68ace51-34ac-4a61-8081-8b4dfc79dcb4
Sharon Gordon
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_734877a2-7c08-4443-b3f7-2ccc051465e3
Ellimay Ham
Food Service Manager I
-
Small_c156c094-c70a-4667-97ea-51413046c6ac
Donna Hammond
ED TECH III
-
Small_784335b2-3ebb-4bb3-999f-704bd601bd26
Krysta Hammond
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_adb2b73e-90be-4191-9305-7f7d1e84ec5f
Michelle Harris
ED TECH III
-
Small_81960a14-b70f-4bd5-a91f-d84d68b63bac
Dianne Hawes
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_f317ae6c-7856-450b-a6d9-c2537476e9f9
Megan Houp
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_0882177d-c99a-4c67-921c-8b68cdc364f3
Christine Kaufman
LITERACY SPECIALIST
-
Small_86833410-6989-4b43-8f88-73c4b3288878
Kaitlin Kelley
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_3c703166-a0eb-4bb2-aef5-462d3b387f3e
Megan Kemp
Speech - Language Pathologist
-
Small_35d1926e-fa7b-4076-b7fb-010dd3c8240e
Sara Kingsbury
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_48465f26-45bf-46c9-9bde-bc8c1bee6ba1
Donna Kissinger
LITERACY SPECIALIST
-
Small_6b0f72af-75c5-44af-b308-886d5f4e6db9
Kathleen Kuhn
ED TECH III - LIBRARY/MEDIA
-
Small_4e1bf1ab-6ece-4956-a8e2-2e4da7b9e291
Cynthia Lang
ED TECH III
-
Small_dd890196-ca05-4bf7-ba28-d5a348ef6718
Elizabeth LeBlanc
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_6f4a3072-b38b-4951-b919-6a1e3203a264
Schuyler Mann
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_875c2055-a172-4ac5-89a4-bab8b38b97f0
Susan McDaniel
ED TECH I
-
Small_486b0c28-3e93-4e0a-a382-8241a385f9bf
Diana Merrill
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Small_7914a37b-0e9b-44ca-a168-7d81fab23ec5
Bethany Miller
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_ecb93d9b-4727-4d43-8999-a74b4f0bc7f8
Dorothy Palmer
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_de004e5f-5cdd-4e5b-b695-c0c6cec5b10e
Maxine Pare'
NURSE
-
Small_9c5d8c4b-cb1b-4d1c-85c7-8d5bb8118950
Michelle Ricardo
ED TECH I
-
Small_1f928c77-af22-47e3-bb5f-c5dd137e1c74
Anna Robinson
Food Service Staff
-
Small_cebda34e-fe98-4e59-bfed-ec6842c0078c
Tonya Roby
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_5f8c7cbb-636d-4fa4-b09b-8f5b5ede3eb2
Jean Rowell
Food Service Staff
-
Small_cb739032-a3fa-491e-9606-83a937c14650
Karen Russell
LITERACY SPECIALIST
-
Small_06335b7a-f13d-415c-9a0c-af2b87643d5e
Nicole Seeber
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_ebabeb9d-c488-4379-b74f-475bc36d75e3
Clairissa Smith
ED TECH III
-
Small_0d2f4772-aed2-4b70-a3c0-2b5a79d59cbb
Carl Stecher
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_7d490e38-34e9-4724-8f48-8c83573237b3
Ann Sullivan
SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
-
Small_170db0b7-f184-452c-a349-73f9f5eecb5c
Amber WilesChamberlain
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_ad30fe5b-619f-4440-9cc0-fcc0ae74a5f9
Suzanne Withee
LITERACY SPECIALIST
-
Small_a2c441bf-e9cf-4452-8c52-e1c7dd834f46
Mackenzie Wood
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_722cb686-919c-41cc-a449-2f68eea8e767
Kris Worster
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-