Small_ee389167-0ab0-4d23-9349-9ac8e951f9d2
Mary Nadeau
PRINCIPAL
207-368-4354
Small_dada99c3-451e-409f-88b2-21e43db7ad0b
Andrew Beach
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
-
Small_24235298-2093-499d-a113-abaacb0b2af2
Mark Babin
DEAN/ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
-
Small_c7035558-e641-44b5-b93d-6ad85250019c
Melissa Leali
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
-
Small_82beab6a-abc5-4f78-ac9a-519778b18da9
Terrie Murray
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
-
Small_5797a214-0e4d-478f-9f5a-b28b6c3c1466
Dawn Hale
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
-
Small_f9968ea8-5083-46da-aa7d-c04fd19a7d0c
Donyse Babin
GUIDANCE COUNSELOR
-
Small_e37fb5ae-8a2e-441c-b903-5c8d2f867ecf
Sara Kent
GUIDANCE COUNSELOR
-
Small_0aef1f7c-b0e1-4a08-a6e4-6e43c0967179
Leilani Cyr
GUIDANCE COUNSELOR
-
Small_e9b0e2b3-adee-4db5-851c-632ee7d09379
Holli Baker
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_020e4cc7-a93c-4e98-b078-7768b6cb4a91
Kimberly Barkac
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_9d3ecc6a-4cd3-41d3-aee7-3026ccd25c8c
Kaitlyn Bartlett
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_efd72663-c9fd-45f9-b341-6d1548a16420
Sherry Beland
ED TECH III
-
Small_1fcaa0de-5e6d-4ed4-b18e-2dd9691d475f
Cynthia Berry
ED TECH I
-
Small_ab9fc6b7-7136-4c8a-a287-eab2078cbd6a
Nerissa Berry
ED TECH III
-
Small_af9e6c8c-44ae-45be-95d2-3a55bf894b33
Kenneth Black
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_46dce189-bf29-425a-b5dc-0b9da19aefe2
Jennifer Briggs
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_605c1727-17d6-4ed4-989c-eca51cf68069
Jill Brooks
SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
-
Small_4ff2075d-7455-4271-9c4a-64d345041a50
Matthew Brown
TEACHER SUPPORT TEAM MEMBER
-
Small_e934b81f-3ceb-4c17-b61d-b9cd64de9824
Ashley Clark
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_accf97fb-9b80-4bf8-b8d8-33e03f32020a
Brian Clarke
TEACHER SUPPORT TEAM MEMBER
-
Small_45c6349d-0325-4112-ae7e-4add2b013e4b
Megan Clukey
Food Service Staff
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_74ab9266-9a4c-410b-86e5-9dd5c4e94136
Melissa Coppa
JMG
-
Small_9581c98e-1784-43d3-b18b-9111b36f8efb
Osmond Crowley
ED TECH III
-
Small_08c4e086-47ce-4996-b37b-a07112c394d4
Elizabeth Dailey
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_adbe5bec-e71f-40f7-9dc0-eb75a5393d1b
James DiFrederico
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_d5aa18cc-c11b-4ab9-a386-7712f7514e2a
Kori Dionne
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_a81d39b3-8cbf-43f7-99a4-19be96cba7d0
Sherry Dubay
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_86e43e23-be03-45df-92ee-2d3cb60e6ae4
Simon Elias
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_4fb7e99d-9d48-47ed-b201-5b5b60d9501b
Cara Flannery
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_bc8814f1-3c55-484d-bfdc-33f27938eb7f
Debra Fletcher
Food Service Staff
-
Small_44d9fe40-5b59-439e-8b7f-1133e83d4332
William Freudenberger
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_be7fb82a-e0e8-4b26-b7c5-30e98d101a85
Liza Fyrberg
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_35277e14-755e-4bdc-a1c8-c924feab6d7c
Jeffrey Giallombardo
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_a4abc348-409a-452d-a77e-d13bc7660153
Kasie Giallombardo
Instructional Coach
-
Small_40565bb6-1e64-4568-a9c8-f88e06a4795e
Michael Graves
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Small_014508e4-9209-43f0-8efe-255af0f53789
Grace Hall
Food Service Staff
Small_2de9a58b-3e32-4dd3-9c93-be6fd35e9e76
Brian Hanish
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_f17816e3-79cb-4e5f-a62d-fa4a2231c00a
Renee Harriet
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_7f74940c-3d6d-41fc-8805-81a4eae816c1
Lucrecia Hartford
Substitute Teacher - Longterm
-
Small_22f30bcb-b3ce-4c56-9bcd-fd7a52e2e496
Jillian Hartsgrove
ED TECH III
-
Small_acfe3377-36be-49f3-a353-293ed2394eaa
Lyla Hayes
Food Service Manager I
-
Small_default_avatar
Andrew Henry
Maine Educational Talent Search Central Region Advisor University of Maine
207-581-2533
Small_8a5c97e6-4c92-47bc-a447-80d4891d4a2d
John Hubbell
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_5ac6878f-6948-4d5b-b567-59b53f2a5eda
Samantha Hubbell
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_5213d1da-349b-4168-a2c7-2f0cb2b4677b
Crystal Jackins
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_1b264e16-9c13-4f2c-9584-6103b5898e4f
Kern Kelley
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_fe2cbe3a-4a73-4116-be21-455b3aefd3d0
Lisa Kelley
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_42c5e7da-b185-4b8e-938e-d058fbdd5807
Robert Kreider
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_a55d7870-ccc6-442d-bdc0-b0986a38c77f
Lisa LaBree
Food Service Staff
-
Small_f72a8ac6-2e79-4293-b816-2fc974f25733
Victor LaPrade
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_0fa0c32e-2683-4e8c-8896-d0c99f1347a8
Daniel Leaver
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_1ecc6722-9249-4bff-bd10-39119fcb09db
David Lessard
ED TECH III
-
Small_f9f24a7d-5de0-44e0-86d3-88dbd3711045
Elizabeth Levasseur
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_c9f2735d-c792-4917-a7a1-e95c084448ce
Dianne Lind
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_796ccf3a-5f03-40b9-9731-643db366c557
Danielle Martin
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_041cbbc7-be3b-461d-b575-fe186e7a3032
Hunter Martin
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_591d0279-dadc-402d-b9a3-f5cf95c35448
Kimberly Martin
ED TECH I
-
Small_55a8bb46-dd60-4db0-aa59-1ec5ce70bd0a
Ryan Martin
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_7718915c-5aee-411a-b8dd-7cc801fa66c1
Eileen Mayer
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_905d5c6a-a9f6-453b-9d4a-824bc41361b8
Julie McFarland
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_1285d837-fc8f-4be1-92a7-3d9c97f3ff91
Ryan Middleswart
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_657dc13c-e971-4eca-8cb7-c44173096f4b
Eric Moulton
TEACHER SUPPORT TEAM MEMBER
-
Small_973e156b-fa9a-45bf-be02-8d488d331a86
Patricia Mullis
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_78f67478-51e5-4474-9765-28815a4db008
James Murray
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Small_4d8dcda5-6205-4a28-9156-23d16b0e8186
Lisa Neal
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_5ae2d734-1f56-418b-8ce8-74ffcbae4519
Jenine Olson
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_7d7488aa-ed69-4893-be18-0363cbbafd2e
Michelle Paradis
NURSE
-
Small_f57a52d4-94ec-45df-821e-d5c15e1ebb33
Ellen Payne
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_dbc6493e-bff7-457a-9fdc-b7bf74d33b6a
Annie Pedersen
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Small_77003ec8-d946-44d2-8ecb-808cb61d182d
Bonnie Popper
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_148d492d-8bcc-4e71-8e2c-70198c07db04
Wayne Prescott
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_89563e33-24c5-46e8-a264-9fea094eddb8
Jamie Purnell
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_8f3104eb-e046-4911-9013-b6d2e83a3f40
Deborah Richardson
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_86ddaa9e-f062-42f2-a045-1cf00b54e4a4
Nathan Roach
ED TECH III
-
Small_1e439596-d136-4a7b-845c-fb058bfeadab
Jessica Roy
ED TECH III - LIBRARY/MEDIA
-
Small_7294a6c5-79fc-4ce5-a0a0-c46799a6ce9d
Lance Schanck
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_e294f29d-67d6-4f87-830a-87b7e0187d4d
Damian Sorensen
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_a7648c16-7660-49b8-8f2a-bf05b918d425
Johanna Sorensen
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_e60b4e07-a1a6-4034-b7a1-a4a40bba6d14
Charles Thody
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Small_fd7db8d2-ccad-4eb5-95dc-fe2f20e0edfb
Donald Thorndike
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_02cf30b2-387e-41a3-87d2-2ffc38742769
Rita Vigneault
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_d0080a80-d210-46f9-8e50-7096143d91d8
Daniel Viles
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_bf334dc0-16b8-46f1-b375-62190db5b05a
Alison Welch
Food Service Staff
-
Small_8353423c-f13a-4d16-ad6e-060ab6746e0d
Deneige Wilbur
ED TECH III
-
Small_e8200fa6-ed73-449a-b240-503c0c2f342f
Chris Wills
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-