Mary Nadeau
PRINCIPAL
207-368-4354
Andrew Beach
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
-
Mark Babin
DEAN/ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
-
Melissa Leali
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
-
Terrie Murray
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
-
Dawn Hale
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
-
Donyse Babin
GUIDANCE COUNSELOR
-
Leilani Cyr
GUIDANCE COUNSELOR
-
Andrew Henry
GUIDANCE COUNSELOR
Kimberly Barkac
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Kaitlyn Bartlett
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Sherry Beland
ED TECH III
-
Cynthia Berry
ED TECH I
-
Nerissa Berry
ED TECH III
-
Kenneth Black
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Jennifer Briggs
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Jill Brooks
SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
-
Matthew Brown
TEACHER SUPPORT TEAM MEMBER
-
Ashley Clark
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Brian Clarke
TEACHER SUPPORT TEAM MEMBER
-
Megan Clukey
Food Service Staff
-
Melissa Coppa
JMG
-
Osmond Crowley
ED TECH III
-
Elizabeth Dailey
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Jeffrey Erving
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
Rebecca Ethier
Ed Tech III
James DiFrederico
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Kori Dionne
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Sherry Dubay
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Simon Elias
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Cara Flannery
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
William Freudenberger
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Liza Fyrberg
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Jeffrey Giallombardo
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Kasie Giallombardo
Instructional Coach
-
Grace Hall
Food Service Staff
Brian Hanish
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Renee Harriet
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Lucrecia Hartford
Substitute Teacher - Longterm
-
Jillian Hartsgrove
ED TECH III
-
Lyla Hayes
Food Service Manager I
-
John Hubbell
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Samantha Hubbell
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Alyssa Kajkowski
Speech and Hearing Clinitian
Kern Kelley
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Robert Kreider
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Lisa LaBree
Food Service Staff
-
Victor LaPrade
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Daniel Leaver
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Cynthia Lees
CLASSROON TEACHER
David Lessard
ED TECH III
-
Elizabeth Levasseur
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Dianne Lind
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Hunter Martin
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Kimberly Martin
ED TECH I
-
Ryan Martin
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Eileen Mayer
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Terri McEwen
Food Service Staff
Kelsey Merchant
Food Service Staff
Ryan Middleswart
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Eric Moulton
TEACHER SUPPORT TEAM MEMBER
-
Patricia Mullis
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
James Murray
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Dean Neal
CLASSROON TEACHER
Lisa Neal
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Jenine Olson
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Michelle Paradis
NURSE
-
Ellen Payne
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Annie Pedersen
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Bonnie Popper
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Wayne Prescott
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Jamie Purnell
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Kyle Ravana
CLASSROON TEACHER
Deborah Richardson
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Nathan Roach
ED TECH III
-
Jessica Roy
ED TECH III - LIBRARY/MEDIA
-
Sherri Ryder
Ed Tech III
Damian Sorensen
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Johanna Sorensen
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Charles Thody
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Donald Thorndike
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Rita Vigneault
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Daniel Viles
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Isaac Walton
CLASSROON TEACHER
Deneige Wilbur
Ed Tech III
Chris Wills
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-