Small_f16b7581-f297-488a-9b5d-4c29ab533bb6
Jane Stork
PRINCIPAL
207-992-0735
Small_4e939654-3d16-4ca7-801e-aa59663b1c5d
Rhonda Merrill
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/SECRETARY
-
Small_f7fb4dba-a531-4846-bf74-5ce0147441fd
Danielle Arthur
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_04d3e035-29e3-45b0-a389-44c55e0167ec
Meghan Baker
SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
-
Small_94d7e408-4851-420a-81d7-53a3f8f1987a
Caitlyn Barker
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_e4c1c3d4-08f5-45c9-9c3d-f312b66663a8
Debra Bauer
ED TECH I
-
Small_62d7b899-47cf-42cd-a325-d20c175920e0
Stephanie Bridges
Food Service Staff
-
Small_a3b95ef3-c7a0-42a4-a670-38cc72ca3762
Anne Carney
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_6733ef60-b322-42fd-8195-86aca333e421
Sheila Cochrane
LITERACY SPECIALIST
-
Small_6cd84c6a-ba50-4989-8bb1-bcfe74ab7e83
Courtney Cole
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_817818c5-957f-40b5-847c-2a0500d6d75b
Danielle Collins
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_b6ae78db-f90a-4e5e-9fe3-1f6e5624f53a
Rebecca Ethier
ED TECH III
-
Small_3a4ca6d4-6e0f-424d-be64-354a9e02aa62
Angela Gibney
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_69c59d09-6692-491d-ac74-a1778ccfd0b2
Ernest Gray
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
-
Small_d7f44e57-3457-48f4-a615-6ae655cfe4b1
Stephanie Greaton
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_9cb74675-2580-42b7-a687-22915742d53b
Mariah Hallett
ED TECH II
-
Small_8938102a-39df-49fa-b253-c575e8e54bf3
Jennifer Hambrock
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_c69608c1-7b81-4e45-b47c-c82134cd5dcc
Amy Harriman
ED TECH I
-
Small_9966f768-2010-4b72-a0d2-5d0520165414
Tammy Hill
ED TECH I
-
Small_c7d41d4b-c559-4ab4-8521-ec3ad1bc0252
Nancy Hoskins
NURSE
-
Small_03f2180f-f749-4a69-b61e-7512af2bf134
Alyssa Kajkowski
SPEECH & HEARING CLINICIAN
-
Small_ed844190-33e3-4f38-96dc-5ac46b02c95d
Karen Lavoie
ED TECH III
-
Small_81c5b31b-c80d-416e-901e-9f0ceea26f3f
Hilary McBreairty
LITERACY SPECIALIST
-
Small_babb0613-35b9-4655-a6b2-d458778928b5
Allie McKenney
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_af3f6d33-ea36-4297-ac5b-4564b5a12184
Jacqueline McLaggan
FACILITIES-CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
Etna Dixmont School
-
Small_eb8738bd-1f25-4901-8980-4d987493fc9f
Sally Robinson
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_f19ac863-961b-45f1-bead-9864e0103a2a
Brenda Smith
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
-
Small_62860cfc-2a7b-42db-8f69-c91a1a03d3eb
Lori Smith
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_eb8c1aa0-fce0-4afe-b3d1-be45437f8b77
Colleen Tibbetts
Food Service Manager I
-
Small_b6aa0d8e-3b77-41b1-8d70-22e8ca3afcba
Linda Vanags
ED TECH I - LIBRARY/MEDIA
-
Small_68ae3d60-d180-4f81-a408-040ae96046b3
Mysti Webber
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_3df6f834-5b07-4919-9a53-074b68a2b9ba
Rebecca Wetherbee
CLASSROOM TEACHER
-
Small_a3b710d4-d378-444a-b79f-b0c66e4461ae
Jennifer Witts
ED TECH III
-