Default_avatar
Evelyn Curtis
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
District
-
Default_avatar
Katie Grant
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
District
-
Default_avatar
Brandy Grass
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
District
-
Default_avatar
Tanya Groh
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
District
-
Default_avatar
Luanne Pelkey
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
District
-
Default_avatar
Kathy York
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
District
-
Small_1511292828-20411
Suzanne Nowinski
Adult Education Director
District
-
Default_avatar
Douglas Doyon
Bookkeeper
District
-
Small_1511803019-318
Darlene Badger
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Victor Bissell
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
April Brindley
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Wyman Bunker
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Diane Burrill
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Robert Chadbourne
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1511803038-missing-student_id-8
David Dow
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Dennis Drew
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Steven Drew
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Nanci Foster
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1511803170-missing-student_id-7
Amanda Hayden
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1511803117-265
Melinda Hotham
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Tina Jones
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Laura Kelleher
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1511803195-missing-student_id-5
Donna Keniston
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Alicia Libby
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Shelda Madigan
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Maggie Mc Leod
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Tammy Mills
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Holly Mullis
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Scott Nickerson
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Larry Novak
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Howard Nyman
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Allen Proctor
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Lisa Randall
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Kelli Richardson
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1511803325-17800
Robert Rowe
Bus Driver
District
-
Small_1511803355-missing-student_id-6
Tammy Russell
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Daniel Sprague
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Annee Tibbetts
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Michael Turner
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Terry Vanadestine
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Dean Varney
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Jack White
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Larry Wintle
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Chadwick Doyon
Bus Mechanic
District
-
Default_avatar
Charles Scharf
Bus Mechanic
District
-
Default_avatar
Raymond Young
Bus Mechanic
District
-
Small_1509733957-20276
Kern Kelley
Classroom Teacher
District
-
Small_1509730460-20359
Patti Johndro
Computer Maintenance
District
-
Small_1509734457-20360
Susanne Paige
Computer Maintenance
District
-
Small_1509730259-300127
Daniel Young
Computer Maintenance
District
-
Small_1509732579-212007
Josh Grant
Computer/Technical Coordinator
District
-
Small_1511292972-20194
David Leighton
Director/Supervisor of Food Service I
District
-
Small_1511287193-missing-student_id-8
Licia Goodridge
Facilities-Buildings & Grounds Supervisor
District
-
Small_1511809048-missing-student_id-6
Alford Cole
Facilities-Custodial/Maintenance
District
-
Small_1511803429-missing-student_id
Mary Glynn
Gifted and Talented Teacher
District
-
Small_1511288311-20415
Cynthia Lutz
Librarian/Media Specialist
District
-
Small_1511803452-missing-student_id-3
Jennifer Gagne
Special Education Asst Director
District
-
Small_1511287228-missing-student_id-12
Elizabeth Mares
Special Education Director
District
-
Default_avatar
Cassandra Melanson
Student Monitor
District
-
Default_avatar
Roberta Mower
Student Monitor
District
-
Default_avatar
Tyler Munn
Student Monitor
District
-
Default_avatar
Michelle Robbins
Student Monitor
District
-
Small_1511803511-missing-student_id-1
Michael Hammer
Superintendent of Schools
District
-
Default_avatar
Dean Cray
Transportation-Director/MGR
District
-