Small_1511288853-27659
Cathy Beaudry
Administrative Assistant, Adult Education
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511288370-20174
Dawn Hale
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511288426-40090
Melissa Leali
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511288453-20210
Terrie Murray
Administrative Assistant/Secretary
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511288491-20235
Phil St. Onge
Assistant Principal
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511288574-20430
Mark Babin
Athletic Director
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511288600-20148
Holli Baker
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511288961-20431
Kaitlyn Bartlett
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511288705-20153
Jennifer Briggs
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511288775-211307
Ashley Clark
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511790257-20435
Elizabeth Dailey
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289066-20163
James Di Frederico
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289083-20012
Kori Dionne
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289215-20501
Simon Elias
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289264-20365
Cara Flannery
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289289-20168
William Freudenberger
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289333-20366
Liza Fyrberg
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511292691-20169
Jeffrey Giallombardo
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289431-20226
Kasie Giallombardo
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289483-20175
Brian Hanish
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289510-20176
Renee Harriet
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289554-20272
Sherry Hopkins
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289582-20186
Lisa Kelley
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289620-20189
Robert Kreider
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289646-20193
Victor La Prade
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289690-213254
Daniel Leaver
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289757-20500
Gabriel Levesque
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289787-20196
Dianne Lind
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511289850-300114
Roger Marden
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511803603-20449
Julie Mc Farland
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290012-20206
Ryan Middleswart
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290080-20321
Lisa Neal
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290124-20383
Jenine Olson
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290187-20214
Ellen Payne
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290222-20223
Wayne Prescott
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290259-20503
Jamie Purnell
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290292-20227
Deborah Richardson
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290350-20097
Lance Schanck
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290385-20364
Damian Sorensen
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290418-20233
Johanna Sorensen
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290453-20242
Donald Thorndike
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290501-20450
Courtney Trimble
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290537-20248
Daniel Viles
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290578-20504
Chris Wills
Classroom Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290604-20154
Matthew Brown
Co-Curric (Non-Athletic)
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290641-20430
Mark Babin
Dean
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290716-20151
Cynthia Berry
Ed Tech 1
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290751-20200
Kimberly Martin
Ed Tech 1
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511292719-20150
Barbara Basford
Ed Tech 2
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290881-20152
Nerissa Berry
Ed Tech 3
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290912-200640
Osmond Crowley
Ed Tech 3
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290937-20177
Jillian Hartsgrove
Ed Tech 3
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290998-300123
Kathy Jackson
Ed Tech 3
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291060-20195
David Lessard
Ed Tech 3
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291091-20229
Nathan Roach
Ed Tech 3
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291135-300140
Jeffery Erving
Facilities-Custodial/Maintenance
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291156-18310
Michael Graves
Facilities-Custodial/Maintenance
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291181-20416
Virgil Gray
Facilities-Custodial/Maintenance
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291212-20209
James Murray
Facilities-Custodial/Maintenance
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291251-20471
Annie Pedersen
Facilities-Custodial/Maintenance
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291301-72370
Charles Thody
Facilities-Custodial/Maintenance
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291573-20470
Debra Fletcher
Food Service Assistant
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291607-20181
Marilyn Hennesey
Food Service Assistant
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291632-20190
Robin Kurro
Food Service Assistant
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291661-20191
Lisa La Bree
Food Service Assistant
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291687-20179
Lyla Hayes
Food Service Specialist
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291757-20413
Leilani Cyr
Guidance Counselor
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291790-20442
Sara Kent
Guidance Counselor
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291858-20159
Melissa Coppa
JMG Instructor
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291878-18275
Brian Clarke
JROTC Instructor
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291924-200705
Eric Moulton
JROTC Instructor
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511291985-50060
Michelle Paradis
Nurse
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511290694-20211
Mary Nadeau
Principal
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511292105-20198
Kevin Makarowski
School Psychologist
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511292152-20149
Kimberly Barkac
Special Education Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511292182-20185
John Hubbell
Special Education Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511292212-200622
Samantha Hubbell
Special Education Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511292237-20201
Eileen Mayer
Special Education Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511292270-20222
Bonnie Popper
Special Education Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511292305-20245
Rita Vigneault
Special Education Teacher
Nokomis Regional High
-
Small_1511790430-300104
Joshua Randazza
Speech/Language Pathologist
Nokomis Regional High
-